“My Colourful Christmas” Drawing and Colouring Competition 2017
Date: 21/12/2017
Level | Prize | Winners | School |
Junior Group (K1 Pupils) | Golden Award | 蔡承熙 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten |
黃琬晴 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
林琸傑 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
胡鈺晨 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
李湘妤 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
黃星揚 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
林熙藍 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
Silver Award | 蔡凱文 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | |
莊浚晟 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
Shruti Gurung | Muslim Community Kindergarten | ||
Hafiz | Muslim Community Kindergarten | ||
馮卓嵐 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
鄒雅瀠(Cathy) | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
吳芊穎 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
Bronze Award | 顏詩穎 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | |
Saira | Muslim Community Kindergarten | ||
Rai Elvin | Muslim Community Kindergarten | ||
Abdul Rahman Arfan | Muslim Community Kindergarten | ||
Rizqi | Muslim Community Kindergarten | ||
張子晴 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
李樂兒 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
吳爾霖 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten |
Level | Prize | Winners | School |
Intermediate Group (K2 Pupils) | Golden Award | 周景謙 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten |
林天俊 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
容芷琳 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
Quito Breanna Faith | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
黃斯朗 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
余祉賢 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
柯天朗 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
Silver Award | Angelina | Muslim Community Kindergarten | |
趙雪晴 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
林鍏瑜 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
李宇承 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
鄭浩軒 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
王柏凱 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
黎美妍 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
盧潤楠 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
Bronze Award | 王采瑩 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | |
歐陽曉翹 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
Barsha | Muslim Community Kindergarten | ||
Cyrill Ann | Muslim Community Kindergarten | ||
Prayusha | Muslim Community Kindergarten |
Level | Prize | Winners | School |
Senior Group (K3 Pupils) | Golden Award | 陳逸治 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten |
Jeremiah Demerey | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
楊雪瑩 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
Quito Justin | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
林昱澄 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
Sharon 胡鈺彤 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
王鍵滔 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
Aiden 陳迪謙 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
黃泯錡 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
Silver Award | 陳朗熙 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | |
方慧恩 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
Cheung Ching Man | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
周綽姿 | BGCAHK Cheerland KG(Wanchai) | ||
王寶鈿 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
董詩霖 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
龔睿紳 | Zion Lutheran Kindergarten | ||
Bronze Award | Ayaan | Muslim Community Kindergarten | |
Ana Ya | Muslim Community Kindergarten | ||
Binyamin | Muslim Community Kindergarten | ||
陳傑銳 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
Anna Ko | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
陳淽晴 | New Jade Elementi Kindergarten | ||
Karamiit Ranveer Singh Gill | Khalsa Diwan Kindergarten | ||
Shinde Ajinkya Prabhakar | Khalsa Diwan Kindergarten |
Most Active Participating Kindergarten: Zion Lutheran Kindergarten
Overall Champion: 黃泯錡 (BGCAHK Cheerland KG (Wanchai))