“My Colourful Christmas” Drawing and Colouring Competition 2016

Winner Name List

Level

Prize

Winners

School

Junior Group (K1 Pupils)

Golden Award

Mark

Muslim Community Kindergarten

Angelina

黃妍晞

TWGHs Fong Shu Fook Tong Kindergarten

Prince

Khalsa Diwan Kindergarten

Silver Award

Rehan Jabar

Muslim Community Kindergarten

Numi

Tvisha

Khalsa Diwan Kindergarten

黎美妍

Zion Lutheran Kindergarten

Bronze Award

Cyrill Ann

Muslim Community Kindergarten

Yumna

Afreen

Archibald

俞鳳英

Zion Lutheran Kindergarten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intermediate Group

(K2 Pupils)

Golden Award

Amabel Aura

Islamic Abu Bakar Chui Memorial Kindergarten

李胤祈

TWGHs Fong Shu Fook Tong Kindergarten

Bibi Zainab Ali

Chris Lau

Jeremiah Demerey

Zion Lutheran Kindergarten

黃建隆

Silver Award

Z

Muslim Community Kindergarten

Ahmad

Islamic Abu Bakar Chui Memorial Kindergarten

何孟譁

TWGHs Fong Shu Fook Tong Kindergarten

邱俊寧

龔睿紳

Zion Lutheran Kindergarten

馮敬朗

Bronze Award

Khan Zikra

Islamic Abu Bakar Chui Memorial Kindergarten

Manya

Khalsa Diwan Kindergarten

Manseerat Kaur

麥灝龍

TWGHs Fong Shu Fook Tong Kindergarten

陳逸治

Zion Lutheran Kindergarten

陳梓龍

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior Group

(K3 Pupils)

Golden Award

Ahmed Mohammed Anas

TWGHs Fong Shu Fook Tong Kindergarten

Thapa Niraj

Muslim Community Kindergarten

Sashwat

Khalsa Diwan Kindergarten

Silver Award

張栢晞

TWGHs Fong Shu Fook Tong Kindergarten

Bipanpreet

Khalsa Diwan Kindergarten

Harmanjeet

Sami

Muslim Community Kindergarten

邱菁敏

Zion Lutheran Kindergarten

顧家濠

羅梓蔚

Bronze Award

Subhkanmansingh

Khalsa Diwan Kindergarten

Sa myog

Fareedan

Muslim Community Kindergarten

Yeung Ting Yee

TWGHs Fong Shu Fook Tong Kindergarten

Safa

Islamic Abu Bakar Chui Memorial Kindergarten

吳宇軒

Zion Lutheran Kindergarten

歐陽思晴

 

Most Active Participating Kindergarten: Zion Lutheran Kindergarten

Overall Champion: Ahmed Mohammed Anas (TWGHs Fong Shu Fook Tong Kindergarten)